Eesti meistrid 1923-2005

 MEHED NAISED
.........................................................
2005 1. Meelis Kanep 1. Monika Tsõganova
 2. Andrei Kalinitšev 2. Valeria Gansvind
 3. Olav Sepp 3. Viktoria Baškite (Vabaettur)
 
2004 1. Meelis Kanep 1. Monika Tsõganova 
2. Kaido Külaots 2. Leili Pärnpuu
 3. Aleksandr Veingold 3. Margit Brokko-Olde
 
2003 1. Kaido Külaots 1. Tatjana Fomina 
2. Meelis Kanep 2. Monika Tsõganova
 3. Ülar Lauk 3. Viktoria Baškite (Vabaettur)
 
2002 1. Kaido Külaots 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Piit Leito 2. Leili Pärnpuu
 3. Meelis Kanep 3. Viktoria Baškite (Vabaettur)
 
2001 1. Kaido Külaots 1. Monika Tsõganova
 2. Jaan Ehlvest 2. Viktoria Baškite (Vabaettur)
 3. Tarvo Seeman 3. Leili Pärnpuu
 
2000 1. Mihhail Rõtšagov 1. Viktoria Baškite (Vabaettur)
 2. Olav Sepp 2. Svetlana Zainetdinova
 3. Sergei Zjukin 3. Leili Pärnpuu
 
1999 1. Kaido Külaots 1. Monika Tsõganova
 2. Olav Sepp 2. Sofia Budõlina
 3. Aleksander Veingold 3. Margit Brokko 
 
1998 1. Tarvo Seeman 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Aleksander Veingold 2. Tuulikki Laesson
 3. Roman Sergejev 3. Monika Tsõganova
 
1997 1. Roman Sergejev 1. Monika Tsõganova
 2. Mihhail Rõtšagov 2. Tatjana Fomina 
3. Kalle Kiik 3. Tuulikki Laesson
 
1996 1. Sergei Zjukin 1. Tuulikki Laesson
 2. Hendrik Olde 2. Monika Tsõganova
 3. Vladimir Zhavoronkov 3. Leili Pärnpuu
 
1995 1. Olav Sepp 1. Monika Tsõganova
 2. Mihhail Rõtšagov Leili Pärnpuu
 Robert Ševtšenko 3. Tatjana Fomina
 
1994 1. Olav Sepp 1. Monika Tsõganova
 2. Mihhail Rõtšagov 2. Leili Pärnpuu
 Ülar Lauk 3. Tatjana Fomina
 
1993 1. Olav Sepp 1. Tuulikki Laesson
 2. R.Liiva 2. Leili Pärnpuu
 3. Kalle Kiik 3. Tatjana Fomina
 
1992 1. Olav Sepp 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Ülar Lauk 2. Monika Tsõganova
 3. Mihhail Rõtšagov 3. Tuulikki Laesson
 
1991 1. Olav Sepp 1. Maaja Ranniku
 2. Vallo Maidla 2. Leili Pärnpuu
 3. Jevgeni Velitško 3. Tatjana Fomina
 
1990 1. Mati Nei 1. Leili Pärnpuu
 2. Arvo Reiman 2. Monika Tsõganova
 3. Jevgeni Velitško 3. Tatjana Fomina
 Maaja Ranniku
 
1989 1. Olav Sepp 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Jaan Narva 2. Regina Rõtova
 3. Mihhail Rõtšagov 3. A.Zinovjeva
 Kaia Jaaniste
 
1988 1. Kalle Kiik 1. Maaja Ranniku
 2. Hillar Kärner 2. Tatjana Fomina
 3. Arvo Reiman 3. Leili Pärnpuu
 
1987 1. Hillar Kärner 1. Maaja Ranniku
 2. Kalle Kiik 2. Kaja Jaaniste
 3. Rainer Raud 3. Regina Rõtova
 
1986 1. Jaan Ehlvest 1. Leili Pärnpuu
 2. Lembit Oll 2. Tuulikki Laesson
 3. Kalle Kiik 3. Tiina Limberg (Vabaettur)
 
1985 1. Hillar Kärner 1. Svetlana Zainetdinova
 2. Andres Vooremaa 2. Tiina Limberg (Vabaettur)
 3. Jüri Vetemaa 3. J.Oja
 
1984 1. Hillar Kärner 1. Maaja Ranniku
 2. Aleksander Veingold 2. Leili Pärnpuu
 3. Arne Hermlin 3. Tatjana Fomina
 
1983 1. Aleksander Veingold 1. Tatjana Fomina
 Hillar Kärner 2. Maaja Ranniku
 3. Jüri Vetemaa 3. Lydia Barbot de Marny (Vabaettur)
 
1982 1. Lembit Oll 1. Maaja Ranniku
 2. Jüri Vetemaa 2. Mari Kinsigo (Vabaettur)
 3. Aleksander Veingold Tatjana Fomina
 
1981 1. Jaan Ludolf 1. Maaja Ranniku
 2. ? 2. ?
 3. ? 3. ?
 
1980 1. Gunnar Uusi 1. Leili Pärnpuu
 2. Aleksander Veingold 2. Lydia Barbot de Marny (Vabaettur)
 Andres Vooremaa 3. Luise Allekand (Vabaettur)
 Jaan Ehlvest
 
1979 1. Gunnar Uusi 1. Leili Pärnpuu
 2. Hillar Kärner 2. Luise Allekand (Vabaettur)
 3. Aleksander Veingold 3. Tiina Limberg (Vabaettur)
 
1978 1. Boris Rõtov 1. Tajana Fomina 
2. Aleksander Veingold 2. Mari Kinsigo (Vabaettur)
 3. Hillar Kärner 3. Leili Pärnpuu
 
1977 1. Hillar Kärner 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Harry Pohla 2. Leili Pärnpuu
 3. Aleksander Veingold 3. Luise Allekand (Vabaettur)
 
1976 1. Valter Heuer 1. Mari Kinsigo (Vabaettur)
 2. T.Jänes 2. Leili Pärnpuu
 3. Boris Rõtov Heda Kruusiauk
 Rein Etruk
 
1975 1. Hillar Kärner 1. Leili Pärnpuu 
2. Boris Rõtov 2. Merike Rõtova
 3. Aleksander Veingold 3. Tatjana Fomina
 
1974 1. Iivo Nei 1. Mari Kinsigo (Vabaettur) 
2. Andres Vooremaa 2. Tatjana Fomina
 3. Boriss Rõtov Heda Kruusiauk
 
1973 1. Andres Vooremaa 1. Maaja Ranniku
 Rein Etruk 2. Tatjana Fomina
 3. Vladas Mikenas 3. Mari Kinsigo (Vabaettur)
 
1972 1. Andres Vooremaa 1. Salme Rootare
 2. Gunnar Uusi 2. Mari Kinsigo (Vabaettur)
 3. U.Tarve 3. Heda Kruusiauk
 
1971 1. Iivo Nei 1. Salme Rootare
 2. Andres Vooremaa 2. Lydia Barbot de Marny (Vabaettur)
 3. U.Tarve 3. Heda Kruusiauk
 
1970 1. Hillar Kärner 1. Salme Rootare
 2. Rein Etruk 2. Heda Kruusiauk
 3. I.Rosenfeld 3. Maaja Ranniku
 
1969 1. Rein Etruk 1. Salme Rootare
 2. Iivo Nei 2. Mari Kinsigo (Vabaettur)
 3. U.Tarve 3. Lydia Barbot de Marny (Vabaettur)
 
1968 1. Arne Hermlin 1. Mari Kinsigo (Vabaettur)
 2. Hillar Kärner 2. Aino Kukk
 3. Rein Etruk 3. Salme Rootare
 
1967 1. Helmut Luik 1. Maaja Ranniku
 2. Tõnu Õim 2. Mari Kinsigo (Vabaettur)
 3. Rein Etruk 3. Salme Rootare
 
1966 1. Gunnar Uusi 1. Salme Rootare
 2. Rein Etruk 2. Maaja Ranniku
 3. V.Rozhdestvenski 3. Urve Kure
 
1965 1. Rein Etruk 1. Urve Kure
 2. Helmut Luik 2. Salme Rootare
 3. Arne Hermlin Mari Kinsigo (Vabaettur)
 
1964 1. A.Arulaid 1. Salme Rootare
 2. Rein Etruk 2. Urve Kure
 3. V.Rozhdestvenski 3. E.Kornet
 
1963 1. Gunnar Uusi 1. Maaja Ranniku
 2. Iivo Nei 2. Salme Rootare
 3. Helmut Luik M.Kartul
 Urve Kure
 
1962 1. Iivo Nei 1. Salme Rootare
 2. Valter Heuer 2. Maaja Ranniku 
3. Rein Etruk 3. Urve Kure
 E.Iljazova
 
1961 1. Iivo Nei 1. Maaja Ranniku
 2. Gunnar Uusi 2. E.Iljazova
 3. Valter Heuer 3. Urve Kure
 Jaan Ludolf Marie Orav
 U.Tarve
 
1960 1. Iivo Nei 1. Salme Rootare
 2. Gunnar Uusi 2. Marie Orav
 3. A.Arulaid 3. Maaja Ranniku
 Helmut Luik
 I.Rozenfeld
 
1959 1. Gunnar Uusi 1. Marie Orav
 2. Iivo Nei 2. Urve Kure
 3. A.Arulaid 3. Helju Roosa
 
1958 1. Gunnar Uusi 1. Urve Kure
 2. K.Pitksar 2. Marie Orav
 3. U.Milistver 3. M.Kartul
 M.Mikfeld
 Helju Roosa
 
1957 1. K.Pitksar 1. Salme Rootare 
2. Jüri Randviir 2. Marie Orav
 3. Gunnar Uusi 3. Urve Kure
 
1956 1. Iivo Nei 1. Salme Rootare
 2. U.Tarve 2. M.Kartul
 3. U.Mikkov 3. Marie Orav
 
1955 1. Aleksander Arulaid 1. Aino Kukk
1954 1. Jüri Randviir 1. Salme Rootare
1953 1. Paul Keres 1. Urve Kure
1952 1. Iivo Nei 1. Marie Orav
1951 1. Iivo Nei 1. Helju Roosa
1950 1. Jüri Randviir 1. Salme Rootare
1949 1. Jüri Randviir 1. Salme Rootare
 Raul Renter
1948 1. Aleksander Arulaid 1. Salme Rootare
1947 1. Jüri Randviir - 
1946 1. Raul Renter -
1945 1. Paul Keres 1. Salme Rootare 
1944 1. Johannes Türn
 August Eller
1943 1. Paul Keres
1942 1. Paul Keres
1941 1. Johannes Türn
1939 1. Ilmar Raud
1937 1. Paul Schmidt
1936 1. Paul Schmidt
1935 1. Paul Keres
1934 1. Ilmar Raud
1933 1. Gunnar Friedemann
1932 1. Leo Laurentius
1931 1. Vladas Mikenas
1925 1. Johannes Türn
1923 1. Paul Rinne 
 
K I I R M A L E (1978-2004)
 
2004 1. Vitali Šlõkov 1. Tatjana Fomina 
Igor Krupenski 2. Jana Airapetjan
 (Vabaettur)
 3. Olav Sepp 3. Regina Narva
 Tarvo Seeman
 Ants Särgava
 
2003 1. Meelis Kanep 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Roman Sergejev 2. Monika Tsõganova
 3. Anto Remmel Sofia Kuznetsova
 (Vabaettur)
 Olav Sepp
 Juri Krupenski 
(Vabaettur)
 
2002 1. Tarvo Seeman 1. Monika Tsõganova
 2. Kaido Külaots 2. Regina Narva
 Deniss Kovaljov 3. Tatjana Fomina
 (Vabaettur)
 
2001 1. Kaido Külaots 1. Viktoria Baškite (Vabaettur)
 2. Meelis Kanep 2. Margit Olde-Brokko
 3. Tarvo Seeman 3. Maaja Ranniku
 Andrei Šiškov
 Olav Sepp
 Oleg Kortšagin
 
2000 1. Tarvo Seeman 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Ülar Lauk 2. Monika Tsõganova
 Igor Krupenski 3. Sofia Budõlina
 (Vabaettur)
 
1999 1. Deniss Kovaljov 1. Tatjana Fomina
 (Vabaettur)
 2. Tarvo Seeman 2. Leili Pärnpuu
 3. Roman Sergejev 3. Sofia Budõlina
 Merike Rõtova
 
1998 1. Jaan Ehlvest 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Olav Sepp 2. Monika Tsõganova
 3. Tarvo Seeman 3. Sofia Budõlina
 
1997 1. Roman Sergejev 1. Monika Tsõganova
 2. ? 2. ?
 3. ? 3. ?
 
1996 1. Mihhail Rõtšagov 1. Monika Tsõganova
 2. Igor Švõrjov 2. Tuulikki Laesson
 3. Jüri Vetemaa Leili Pärnpuu
 Andres Vooremaa Tatjana Fomina
 Tarvo Seeman
 
1995 1. Robert Ševtšenko 1. Monika Tsõganova
 
1994 - 1. Monika Tsõganova
 
1991 1. Rainer Raud 1. Leili Pärnpuu
 2. Sergei Zjukin 2. Tatjana Fomina
 3. Jaan Narva 3. Regina Rõtova
 
1990 1. Rein Etruk 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Raul Kukk 2. Regina Rõtova
 3. Anto Remmel 3. Magit Brokko
 (Vabaettur)
 
1981 1. Valter Heuer
 2. Boris Rõtov
 3. Arne Hermlin
 
1980 1. Jaan Ehlvest
 2. Anto Remmel (Vabaettur)
 3. Rein Etruk
 
1979 1. Jaan Ehlvest 
2. Andres Vooremaa
 3. Rein Etruk
 
1978 1. Anto Remmel (Vabaettur) -
 2. Boris Rõtov
 3. Andres Vooremaa
 
V Ä L K M A L E
 
2005 1. Kaido Külaots 1. Regina Narva 
2. Tarvo Seeman 2. Tatjana Fomina
 3. Igor Švõrjov 3. Viktoria Baškite (Vabaettur)
 
2004 1. Riho Liiva 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Tarvo Seeman 2. Regina Narva
 Igor Krupenski Viktoria Bashkite (Vabaettur)
 (Vabaettur)
 
2003 1. Kaido Külaots 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Riho Liiva 2. Monika Tsõganova
 3. Priit Leito 3. Margit Brokko-Olde
 
2002 1. Tarvo Seeman 1. Tatjana Fomina
 2. Olav Sepp 2. Viktoria Baškite (Vabaettur)
 3. Igor Švõrjov 3. Margit Brokko-Olde
 
2001 1. Jaan Ehlvest 1. Tatjana Fomina 
2. Olav Sepp 2. Monika Tsõganova
 3. Sergei Zjukin 3. Viktoria Baškite (Vabaettur)
 Ants Särgava Svetlana Protulina
 
2000 1. Kaido Külaots 1. Liina Värk 
2. Enn Üksti 2. Margit Brokko 
3. Olav Sepp 3. Nadezhda Volkova
 
1975 1. Anto Remmel (Vabaettur)
 
1974 1. Rein Etruk
 2. Anto Remmel (Vabaettur)
 3. Hillar Kärner
 
1973 1. Boriss Rõtov
 2. Andres Vooremaa
 3. Hillar Kärner
 
1972 1. Andres Vooremaa
 2. Anto Remmel (Vabaettur)
 3. Tõnu Õim